Agave kerchovei

Agave > Agave kerchovei

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V


  
Scientific name:
Agave kerchovei
Synonyms:
Agave dissimulans, Agave expatriata, Agave inopinabilis, Agave beaucarnei, Agave convallis , Agave noli-tangere.


There are 1 Agave kerchovei in the collections:
Collecion de Emilio V





Contact