Tillandsia bulbosa

Tillandsia > Tillandsia bulbosa


  
Scientific name:
Tillandsia bulbosa
Synonyms:
Platystachys bulbosa, Platystachys erythraea, Pourretia hanisiana, Tillandsia erythraea, Tillandsia pumila, Tillandsia pumila.


There are 0 Tillandsia bulbosa in the collections:





Contact