Thelocactus hexaedrophorus

Thelocactus > Thelocactus hexaedrophorus

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus hexaedrophorus
Synonyms:
Echinocactus hexaedrophorus var. fossulatus, Thelocactus fossulatus, Thelocactus hexaedrophorus ssp. hexaedrophorus.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V



There are 30 Thelocactus hexaedrophorus in the collections:
Collecion de marcoantonio10 Collecion de Luis Felipe Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de D.Polo
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Ruben Baeza Collecion de Bosch Collecion de quique
Collecion de cesarschuster Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Raffaello Collecion de Juanmanuel-S-M- Collecion de Play-Ospilos
Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Wendy-G Collecion de kurchatovio Collecion de zaku Collecion de Humi
Collecion de margim02 Collecion de Humi Collecion de Marimar Collecion de Humi Collecion de Luife
Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de Huitzik Collecion de Huitzik Collecion de Huitzik Collecion de roycarballo





Contact