Coryphantha pallida

Coryphantha > Coryphantha pallida

Fotografía tomada por Xixu

Fotografía tomada por Xixu

Fotografía tomada por Xixu


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Coryphantha cornifera
Coryphantha cornifera

Coryphantha salinensis

Coryphantha ramillosa
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha pallida
Synonyms:
Coryphantha radians var. pseudoradians, Coryphantha reduncuspina.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Xixu

Fotografía tomada por Xixu

Fotografía tomada por ariel15



There are 18 Coryphantha pallida in the collections:
Collecion de ariel15 Collecion de kuky Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de unquiles Collecion de Xixu
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de Bosch Collecion de alcantara
Collecion de Jordi-Domenech Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Raffaello Collecion de psicodude Collecion de Luife
Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de ovejus Collecion de draugen





Contact