Armatocereus rauhii subsp. balsasensis

Armatocereus > Armatocereus rauhii subsp. balsasensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Armatocereus rauhii subsp. balsasensis
Synonyms:
Armatocereus arduus, Armatocereus balsasensis, Armatocereus rauhii var. balsasensis.


There are 1 Armatocereus rauhii subsp. balsasensis in the collections:
Collecion de quique





Contact