Notifications: 0

Espostoa > Espostoa lanata subsp. ruficeps

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus
Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus


Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus
Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus


Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus
Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Espostoa mirabilis
Espostoa mirabilis

Espostoa mirabilis
  
Scientific name:
Espostoa lanata subsp. ruficeps
Synonyms:
Espostoa ruficeps.


There are 9 Espostoa lanata subsp. ruficeps in the collections:
Collecion de antoniajesus Collecion de margim02 Collecion de margim02 Collecion de emidenoemi Collecion de marcelok
Collecion de sany Collecion de Play-Ospilos Collecion de Jordi-Domenech Collecion de Duke_28

^

Contacto