Opuntia polyacantha var. hystericina

Opuntia > Opuntia polyacantha var. hystericina

Fotografía tomada por franco_rescue


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia polyacantha var. hystericina
Synonyms:
Opuntia erinacea var. rhodantha, Opuntia erinacea var. xanthostemma, Opuntia rhodantha, Opuntia rhodantha var. xanthostemma, Opuntia xanthostemma.


There are 3 Opuntia polyacantha var. hystericina in the collections:
Collecion de ruben92 Collecion de trebes11 Collecion de franco_rescue





Contact