Ariocarpus agavioides

Ariocarpus > Ariocarpus agavioides

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Ariocarpus agavioides
Synonyms:
Neogomesia agavioides.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por estebandam



There are 6 Ariocarpus agavioides in the collections:
Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de Marimar Collecion de estebandam Collecion de luisalbert0012 Collecion de Duke_28
Collecion de Nacho





Contact