Mammillaria perbella

Mammillaria > Mammillaria perbella

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Mammillaria sempervivi
Mammillaria sempervivi
Mammillaria lasiacantha
Mammillaria lasiacantha
Mammillaria haageana ssp. elegans
Mammillaria haageana ssp. elegans
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria perbella
Synonyms:
Mammillaria pseudoperbella.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10



There are 51 Mammillaria perbella in the collections:
Collecion de because Collecion de because Collecion de maquiavelo Collecion de because Collecion de janfri06
Collecion de marcoantonio10 Collecion de because Collecion de because Collecion de wallas Collecion de because
Collecion de because Collecion de ferdyfg Collecion de because Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de marcoantonio10
Collecion de marcoantonio10 Collecion de Avonia Collecion de cesarschuster Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de margim02
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de quique Collecion de Avonia Collecion de 3stefania Collecion de mizar
Collecion de JoseGon Collecion de antoniajesus Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Bruja Valentina Collecion de lusilvi
Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de margim02 Collecion de hurraquillo Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Bosch
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de because Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de Bosch
Collecion de amolo02 Collecion de Marimar Collecion de Humi Collecion de psicodude Collecion de Duke_28
Collecion de Huitzik Collecion de Huitzik Collecion de Huitzik Collecion de pala Collecion de nestor12
Collecion de nestor12





Contact