Maihueniopsis darwinii

Maihueniopsis > Maihueniopsis darwinii

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02


Similar Species

Maihueniopsis darwinii var. hickenii
Maihueniopsis darwinii var. hickenii
Tephrocactus chichensis
Tephrocactus chichensis
Tephrocactus articulatus fma. papyracanthus
Tephrocactus articulatus fma. papyracanthus
  
Scientific name:
Maihueniopsis darwinii
Synonyms:
Opuntia darwinii, Tephrocactus darwinii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por emidenoemi

Fotografía tomada por emidenoemi

Fotografía tomada por emidenoemi



There are 14 Maihueniopsis darwinii in the collections:
Collecion de Sonny17 Collecion de Ceviga Collecion de margim02 Collecion de Verito22 Collecion de ethel
Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de emidenoemi Collecion de emidenoemi Collecion de Marimar Collecion de marcelamonrroy
Collecion de joma Collecion de ovejus Collecion de mendozacactus Collecion de rodolfo





Contact