Rebutia fidaiana subsp. cintiensis

Rebutia > Rebutia fidaiana subsp. cintiensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Rebutia fidaiana subsp. cintiensis
Synonyms:
Weingartia fidaiana subsp. cintiensis.


There are 0 Rebutia fidaiana subsp. cintiensis in the collections:





Contact