Haageocereus albispinus

Haageocereus > Haageocereus albispinus


  
Scientific name:
Haageocereus albispinus
Synonyms:
Haageocereus peniculatus, Peruvocereus albispinus.


There are 0 Haageocereus albispinus in the collections:





Contact