Haageocereus decumbens

Haageocereus > Haageocereus decumbens


  
Scientific name:
Haageocereus decumbens
Synonyms:
Binghamia decumbens, Borzicactus decumbens, Cereus decumbens, Haageocereus ambiguus, Haageocereus ambiguus var. reductus, Haageocereus decumbens var. brevispinus, Haageocereus decumbens var. spinosior, Haageocereus litoralis, Haageocereus mamillatus, Haageocereus mamillatus var. brevior, Haageocereus ocona-camanensis.


There are 0 Haageocereus decumbens in the collections:





Contact