Haageocereus fascicularis

Haageocereus > Haageocereus fascicularis


  
Scientific name:
Haageocereus fascicularis
Synonyms:
Trichocereus fascicularis, Weberbauerocereus fascicularis.
Origin:

Es nativa de Tarapaca en Chile.



There are 1 Haageocereus fascicularis in the collections:
Collecion de lovetocactus





Contact