Haageocereus icosagonoides

Haageocereus > Haageocereus icosagonoides


  
Scientific name:
Haageocereus icosagonoides
Synonyms:
Haageocereus elegans, Haageocereus icosagonoides f. heteracanthus, Haageocereus versicolor var. elegans.


There are 0 Haageocereus icosagonoides in the collections:





Contact