Haageocereus lanugispinus

Haageocereus > Haageocereus lanugispinus

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Haageocereus lanugispinus
Synonyms:
Pygmaeocereus densiaculeatus.


There are 1 Haageocereus lanugispinus in the collections:
Colección de Avonia - 2016-06-05





Contact