Haageocereus pacalaensis

Haageocereus > Haageocereus pacalaensis

Fotografía tomada por kuky

Fotografía tomada por kuky


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Haageocereus pacalaensis
Synonyms:
Haageocereus horrens, Haageocereus laredensis, Haageocereus laredensis var. montanus, Haageocereus laredensis var. pseudoversicolor, Haageocereus pacalaensis var. laredensis, Haageocereus pacalaensis var. montanus, Haageocereus pacalaensis var. pseudoversicolor, Haageocereus pacalaensis var. repens, Haageocereus pseudoversicolor, Haageocereus repens, Haageocereus tenuispinus, Loxanthocereus clavispinus.


There are 1 Haageocereus pacalaensis in the collections:
Collecion de kuky





Contact