Haageocereus platinospinus

Haageocereus > Haageocereus platinospinus


  
Scientific name:
Haageocereus platinospinus
Synonyms:
Haageocereus platinospinus var. pluriflorus, Haageocereus pluriflorus.


There are 0 Haageocereus platinospinus in the collections:





Contact