Haageocereus versicolor

Haageocereus > Haageocereus versicolor

Fotografía tomada por kuky

Fotografía tomada por kuky

Fotografía tomada por kuky


  
Scientific name:
Haageocereus versicolor
Synonyms:
Binghamia versicolor, Cereus versicolor, Haageocereus humifusus, Haageocereus talarensis, Haageocereus versicolor var. atroferrugineus, Haageocereus versicolor var. aureispinus, Haageocereus versicolor var. catacanthus, Haageocereus versicolor var. fuscus, Haageocereus versicolor var. humifusus, Haageocereus versicolor var. lasiacanthus, Haageocereus versicolor var. paitanus, Haageocereus versicolor var. proliferus, Haageocereus versicolor var. xanthacanthus.


There are 2 Haageocereus versicolor in the collections:
Collecion de kuky Collecion de kuky





Contact