Rebutia albopectinata

Rebutia > Rebutia albopectinata

Fotografía tomada por JoseGon

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 8

Similar Species

Rebutia deminuta
Rebutia deminuta
Rebutia fiebrigii
Rebutia fiebrigii
  
Scientific name:
Rebutia albopectinata
Synonyms:
Rebutia schatzliana.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus



There are 8 Rebutia albopectinata in the collections:
Collecion de JoseGon Collecion de antoniajesus Collecion de joma Collecion de SORO Collecion de Avonia
Collecion de SORO Collecion de Juanmanuel-S-M- Collecion de Marimar





Contact