Rebutia fidaiana

Rebutia > Rebutia fidaiana


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 8

  
Scientific name:
Rebutia fidaiana
Synonyms:
Sulcorebutia fidaiana.


There are 0 Rebutia fidaiana in the collections:





Contact