Rebutia margarethae

Rebutia > Rebutia margarethae

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 8

  
Scientific name:
Rebutia margarethae
Synonyms:
Rebutia padcayensis, Rebutia singularis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia



There are 1 Rebutia margarethae in the collections:
Colección de Avonia - 2013-05-15





Contact