Rebutia ritteri

Rebutia > Rebutia ritteri


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 8

  
Scientific name:
Rebutia ritteri
Synonyms:
Lobivia ritteri, Rebutia iscayachensis, Rebutia mixticolor, Rebutia raulii, Rebutia tropaeolipicta.


There are 0 Rebutia ritteri in the collections:





Contact