Rebutia steinmannii

Rebutia > Rebutia steinmannii

Fotografía tomada por JoseGon

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por JoseGon


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 8

  
Scientific name:
Rebutia steinmannii
Synonyms:
Aylostera steinmannii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia



There are 2 Rebutia steinmannii in the collections:
Colección de JoseGon - 2015-03-06 Colección de Avonia - 2018-04-18





Contact