Kalanchoe uniflora

Kalanchoe > Kalanchoe uniflora


  
Scientific name:
Kalanchoe uniflora
Synonyms:
Kalanchoe ambrensis, Kalanchoe uniflora var. brachycalyx, Kitchingia uniflora.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por billy

Fotografía tomada por billy

Fotografía tomada por billy



There are 1 Kalanchoe uniflora in the collections:
Collecion de billy





Contact