Kalanchoe mortagei

Kalanchoe > Kalanchoe mortagei

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys


Similar Species

Kalanchoe orgyalis
Kalanchoe orgyalis
  
Scientific name:
Kalanchoe mortagei
Synonyms:
Kalanchoe poincarei var. mortagei.


There are 4 Kalanchoe mortagei in the collections:
Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de rosmy743 Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de fernandocabezas





Contact