Kalanchoe citrina

Kalanchoe > Kalanchoe citrina

Fotografía tomada por joma

Fotografía tomada por joma


  
Scientific name:
Kalanchoe citrina
Synonyms:
Kalanchoe citrina var. erythreae.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por joma



There are 1 Kalanchoe citrina in the collections:
Collecion de joma





Contact