Kalanchoe paniculata

Kalanchoe > Kalanchoe paniculata

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Kalanchoe paniculata
Synonyms:
Kalanchoe oblongiflora.


There are 1 Kalanchoe paniculata in the collections:
Colección de Avonia - 2016-07-11





Contact