Rebutia cintia

Rebutia > Rebutia cintia

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Rebutia cintia
Synonyms:
Cintia knizei, Copiapoa knizei.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por afma

Fotografía tomada por afma

Fotografía tomada por afma



There are 8 Rebutia cintia in the collections:
Collecion de Lorenzo2016 Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de afma Collecion de Avonia
Collecion de yevay Collecion de Humi Collecion de Jekamora1





Contact